TekmovalecTekmovanjeMesto
ds2015
Rajko HRVATWorld Rowing Championships - Aiguebelette, FRALM1x 2.mesto
Rajko HRVATEuropean Rowing Championships - Poznan, POLLM1x 3.mesto
Tim MAHNEWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Rio de JaneiroBRA 1x 15.mesto
ds2014
Rajko HRVATWorld Rowing Championships - Amsterdam, NEDLM1x 17.mesto
Rajko HRVATEuropean Rowing Championships - Belgrade, SRBLM1x 9.mesto
ds2013
Rajko HRVATWorld Rowing Championships - Chungju, KORLM1x 15.mesto
Rajko HRVATEuropean Championships - Seville, ESPLM1x 8.mesto
Tina KERSIKLAWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Trakai, LTU2x 11.mesto
Dean MASLOWorld Rowing Junior Championships - TrakaiLTU 1x 25.mesto
ds2012
Rajko HRVATEuropean Championships - Varese, ITALM1x 13.mesto
Rajko HRVATWorld Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BULLM1x 12.mesto
Tinka KERSIKLAWorld Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL2x 13.mesto
Sanja SAVANOVIČWorld Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL2x 13.mesto
Ptah BUTINARWorld Rowing Championships - Plovdiv, BUL4x 20.mesto
Andraž KREKEuropean Championships - Varese, ITA1x 9.mesto
ds2011
Rajko HRVATWorld Rowing Championships - Bled, SLO LM1x 12.mesto
Tarin COKELJWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Eton, GBR1x 12.mesto
ds2010
Rajko HRVATEuropean Championships - Montemor-o-Velho, PORLM1x 11.mesto
Andraž KREKUnder 23 World Rowing Championships - Brest, BLR2x 6.mesto
Tarin COKELJYouth Olympic Games - Singapore, SIN1x 13.mesto
Tarin COKELJWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Racice, CZE1x 11.mesto
Erik RUTARWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Racice, CZE4x 19.mesto
ds2009
Andraž KREKUnder 23 World Rowing Championships - Racice, CZE1x 4.mesto
ds2008
Rajko HRVATUnder 23 World Rowing Championships-Brandenburg, GERLM1x 6..mesto
Ptah BUTINARWorld Rowing Championships - Linz, AUT 2+ 10.mesto
Andraž KREKEuropean Championships - Athens, GRE1x 8.mesto
Andraž KREKWorld Rowing U - Brandenburg, GER2x 7.mesto
Boštjan BOŽIČWorld Rowing Championships - Linz, AUT2+ 10,mesto
Žiga KREKWorld Rowing Championships - Linz, AUT1x 20.mesto
Tomaž TOMAŽINČIČWorld Rowing Championships - Linz, AUT4x 12.mesto
ds2007
Rajko HRVATUnder 23 World Rowing Championships - Glasgow, GBRLM1x 18.mesto
Boštjan BOŽIČWorld Rowing Championships - Munich, GER2- 14.mesto
ds2006
Rajko HRVATUnder 23 World Rowing Championships - Hazewinkel, BELLM1x 17.mesto
Andraž KREKWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Amsterdam, NED1x 3.mesto
Boštjan BOŽIČWorld Rowing Championships - Eton, GBR2- 10.mesto
ds2005
Andraž KREKWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Brandenburg, GER4x 4.mesto
Boštjan BOŽIČWorld Rowing Championships - Gifu, JPN2- 8.mesto
Veronika MACAROLWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Brandenburg, GER1x 11.mesto
ds2004
Boštjan BOŽIČWorld Rowing Championships - Banyoles, ESP2+ 9.mesto
ds2003
Boštjan BOŽIČWorld Rowing Championships - Milan, ITA4x 18.mesto
Jaka VADNJALWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Athens, GRE4x 9.mesto
ds2002
Boštjan BOŽIČWorld Rowing Championships - Seville, ESP4x 8.mesto
ds2001
Boštjan BOŽIČWorld Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI4x 16.mesto
Boštjan BOŽIČWorld Rowing U - Linz, AUT4x 2.mesto
Maja REHARWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Duisburg, GER1x17.mesto
ds2000
Boštjan BOŽIČNations Cup - Copenhagen, DEN4x 5.mesto
Maja REHARWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Zagreb, CRO2x 11.mesto
Tilen GUSTINČIČNations Cup - Copenhagen, DEN 4x 5.mesto
Zoran JOVIČIČNations Cup - Copenhagen, DEN4x 5.mesto
Igor ZOLGARNations Cup - Copenhagen, DEN4x 5.mesto
Erik KRAJCARWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Zagreb, CRO1x 20.mesto
Danijel HRVATNations Cup - Copenhagen, DENLM1x 14.mesto
ds1999
Boštjan BOŽIČNations Cup - Hamburg, GER4x 9.mesto
Igor ZOLGARWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Plovdiv, BUL2x 12.mesto
ds1998
Boštjan BOŽIČWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Linz, AUT2+ 4.mesto
Igor ZOLGARWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Linz, AUT2+ 4.mesto
ds1997
Zoran JOVIČIČWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Hazewinkel, BEL2x 19.mesto
Dejan ZOLGARWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Hazewinkel, BEL2x 19.mesto
ds1996
Tilen GUSTINČIČWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Glasgow, GBR4+ 9.mesto
Zoran JOVIČIČWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Glasgow, GBR9.mesto
Dejan ZOLGARWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Glasgow, GBR9.mesto
Igor BRACANOVWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Glasgow, GBR9.mesto
ds1995
Tilen GUSTINČIČWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Poznan, POL2x 15.mesto
Dejan ZOLGARWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Poznan, POL 2x 15.mesto
ds1985
Iztok BUTINARWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Brandenburg, GER4+ 7.mesto
ds1975
Aleksandar STANIČWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Montreal, CAN2+ 7.mesto
ds1972
Aleksandar STANIČWorld Rowing Junior Championships - Milan, ITA4+ 12.mesto
ds1964
Lucijan KLEVAOlympic Games - Tokyo, JPN8+ 4.mesto
Jadran BARUTOlympic Games - Tokyo, JPN8+ 4.mesto